Club Fixtures
Club Fixtures 2024 - Friendlies - PROVISIONAL DATES
Column 1 | Column 2 | Column 3 | Column 4 | Column 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
April |
Thursday 25th |
Danbury |
Away |
2.30pm
|
April |
Saturday 27th |
Bantham & Ongar |
Home |
2.30pm |
April |
Tuesday 30th |
Billericay |
Home |
2:30pm |
May |
Tuesday 2nd |
Chelmsford |
Away |
2.00pm |
May |
Saturday 4th |
PML |
Away |
2.00pm |
May |
Monday 6th |
Bank Holiday Drive |
Home |
See Notice Board |
May |
Thursday 9th |
Ingatestone |
Home |
2.30pm |
May |
Saturday11th |
RHP |
Away |
2.30pm |
May |
Thursday 16th |
Gt Baddow |
Home |
2.30pm |
May |
Thursday 23rd |
Maldon |
Away |
2.30pm |
May |
Saturday 25th |
Lionmede |
Away |
2.30pm |
June |
Saturday 1st |
Runwell Hospital |
Home |
2.30pm |
June |
Thursday 6th |
Rochford |
Home |
2.30pm |
June |
Saturday 8th |
Bocking |
Home |
2.30pm |
June |
Sunday 9th |
Carreras |
Home |
2.30pm |
June |
Thursday 13th |
Thorpe bay |
Away |
2.00pm |
June |
Saturday 15th |
Bantham & Ongar |
Away |
2.30pm |
June |
Saturday 22th |
Ingatestone |
Away |
2.30pm |
June |
Thursday 27th |
Sputnicks |
Away |
2.30pm |
June |
Saturday 29th |
Witham |
Away |
2.00pm |
June |
Sunday 30th |
Clacton |
Away |
2.00pm |
July |
Thursday 4th |
Thames Sports |
Home |
2.00pm |
July |
Saturday 6th |
South Benfleet |
Home |
2.30pm |
July |
Thursday 11th |
Hockley |
Away |
2.00pm |
July |
Saturday 13th |
Carreras |
Away |
2.30pm |
July |
Saturday 20th |
RHP |
Home |
2.30pm |
July |
Thursday 25th |
Witham Mill Lane |
Home |
2.00pm |
July |
Saturday 27th |
Springhouse |
Away |
2.30pm |
July |
Sunday 28th |
Lionmede |
Home |
2.00pm |
August |
Thursday 1st |
Writtle |
Home |
2.00pm |
August |
Saturday 3rd |
Falcon |
Away |
2.30pm |
August |
Thursday 8th |
Hockley |
Home |
2.30pm |
August |
Sunday 11th |
Burnham Hillside |
Home |
2.30pm |
August |
Tuesday 13th |
Gidea Park |
Home |
2.00pm |
August |
Thursday 15th |
Chelmsford |
Home |
2.00pm |
August |
Saturday 17th |
Corringham |
Away |
2.00pm |
August |
Thursday 22nd |
Rochford |
Away |
2.30pm |
August |
Saturday 24th |
Thames Sport |
away |
2.30pm |
September |
Thursday 5th |
Upminster |
Away |
2.00pm |
September |
Sunday 8th |
Ladies Challenge |
Home |
2.00pm |
September |
Sunday 8th |
Billericay Lifebuoy (Men) |
Home |
2.00pm |
September |
Tuesday 10th |
Wickford |
Home |
2.00pm |
September |
Thursday 12th |
Thorpe Bay |
Home |
2.00pm |
September |
Wednesday 18th |
Billericay |
Away |
2.45pm |
September |
Thursday 19th |
Danbury |
Home |
2.30pm |
September |
Saturday 21st |
Brentwood |
Home |
2.00pm |
September |
Tuesday 24th |
Corringham |
Home |
2.00pm |