Leagues
Mens A Team- Division 1
Date | Against | Home/away | Points Score |
---|---|---|---|
Thursday 4th May |
Brampton B |
Home |
|
Thursday 11th May |
Eynesbury A |
Away |
|
Thursday 18th May |
Brampton A |
Home |
|
Thursday 25th May |
St Neots A |
Home |
|
Thursday 1st June |
Buckden A |
Away |
|
Thursday 8th June |
Papworth A |
Home |
|
Thursday 15th June |
St Ives A |
Away |
|
Thursday 22nd |
Warboys |
Home |
|
Thursday 29th June |
Ramsay A |
Away |
|
Thursday 6th July |
Brampton B |
Away |
|
Thursday 13th July |
Eynesbury A |
Home |
|
Thursday 20th July |
Brampton A |
Away |
|
Thursday 27th July |
St Neots A |
Away |
|
Thursday 3rd August |
Buckden A |
Home |
|
Thursday 10th August |
Papworth A |
Away |
|
Tuesday 15th August |
St Ives A |
Home |
|
Thursday 17th August |
Warboys |
Away |
|
Thursday 31st August |
Ramsey A |
Home |
Men's B Team- Division 3
Date | Against | Home/away | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Thursday 4th May |
St Ives C |
Home |
|
Thursday 11th May |
Houghton and Wyton B |
Away |
|
Thursday 18th May |
Buckden B |
Away |
|
Thursday 25th May |
Eynesbury C |
Home |
|
Thursday 1st June |
Eaton Socon B |
Away |
|
Thursday 6th June |
Eynesbury B |
Away |
|
Thursday 15th June |
Ramsey B |
Home |
|
Thursday 22nd June |
St Neots B |
Home |
|
Thursday 29th June |
Hemingford B |
Away |
|
Tuesday 4th July |
Brampton C |
Away |
|
Thursday 6th July |
Fenstanton |
Home |
|
Thursday 13th July |
St Ives C |
Away |
|
Tuesday 18th July |
Houghton and Wyton B |
Home |
|
Thursday 20th July |
Buckden B |
Home |
|
Thursday 27th July |
Eynesbury C |
Away |
|
Tuesday 1st August |
Eaton Socon B |
Home |
|
Thursday 3rd August |
Eynesbury B |
Home |
|
Thursday 10th August |
Ramsey B |
Away |
|
Tuesday 15th August |
St Neots B |
Away |
|
Thursday 17th August |
Hemingford B |
Home |
|
Thursday 24th August |
Brampton C |
Home |
|
Thursday 31st August |
Fenstanton |
Away |
Over 60's league, Mellicent Childs- Division 2 'SAWTRY A'
Date | Against | Home/away | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Wednesday 3rd May |
Eaton Socon A |
Home |
|
Wednesday 10th May |
Gt Barford |
Away |
|
Wednesday 17th May |
Papworth |
Home |
|
Wednesday 24th May |
Houghton A |
Away |
|
Wednesday 31st May |
No Game |
||
Wednesday 7th June |
Somersham B |
Home |
|
Wednesday 14th June |
Potton |
Away |
|
Wednesday 21st June |
Eynesbury A |
Home |
|
Wednesday 28th June |
Ramsey Scarlet |
Away |
|
Wednesday 5th July |
Eaton Socon A |
Away |
|
Wednesday 12th July |
Gt Barford |
Home |
|
Wednesday 19th July |
Papworth |
Away |
|
Wednesday 26th July |
Houghton A |
Home |
|
Wednesday 2nd August |
No Game |
||
Wednesday 9th August |
Somersham B |
Away |
|
Wednesday 16th August |
Potton |
Home |
|
Wednesday 23rd August |
Eynesbury A |
Away |
|
Wednesday 30th August |
Ramsey Scarlet |
Home |
Over 60's league, Millicent Childs- Division 4 'SAWTRY B'
Date | Against | Home/away | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Wednesday 3rd May |
Eaton Socon B |
Away |
|
Wednesday 10th May |
No Game |
||
Wednesday 17th May |
Chatteris Purple |
Home |
|
Wednesday 24th May |
Great Gradsden |
Away |
|
Wednesday 31st May |
Royal Oak Yellow |
Home |
|
Wednesday 7th June |
Brampton B |
Away |
|
Wednesday 14th June |
Hemingford C |
Home |
|
Wednesday 21st June |
Somersham C |
Home |
|
Wednesday 28th June |
Warboys |
Home |
|
Wednesday 5th July |
Eaton Socon B |
Home |
|
Wednesday 12th July |
No Game |
||
Wednesday 19th July |
Chatteris Purple |
Away |
|
Wednesday 26th July |
Great Gransden |
Home |
|
Wednesday 2nd August |
Royal Oak Yellow |
Away |
|
Wednesday 9th August |
Brampton B |
Home |
|
Wednesday 16th August |
Hemingford C |
Away |
|
Wednesday 23rd August |
Somersham C |
Away |
|
Wednesday 30th August |
Warboys |
Away |
Ladies Division 1- Maroon Team
Date | Against | Home/away | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Monday 15th May |
Somersham G |
Home |
|
Monday 22nd May |
Hemingford M |
Away |
|
Monday 29th May |
Rest Week |
||
Monday 5th June |
Brampton S |
Away |
|
Monday 12th June |
St Ives R |
Away |
|
Monday 19th June |
Huntingdon G |
Home |
|
Monday 26th June |
Ramsey B |
Away |
|
Monday 3rd July |
Somersham G |
Away |
|
Monday 10th July |
Hemingford M |
Home |
|
Monday 17th July |
Rest Week |
||
Monday 24th July |
Brampton S |
Home |
|
Monday 31st July |
St Ives R |
Home |
|
Monday 7th August |
Huntingdon G |
Away |
|
Monday 14th August |
Ramsey B |
Home |
Ladies Division 3- Gold Team
Date | Against | Home/away | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Monday 15th May |
Royal Oak |
Home |
|
Monday 22nd May |
Somersham W |
Home |
|
Monday 29th May |
Hemingford G |
Away |
|
Monday 5th June |
Rest Week |
||
Monday 12th June |
Chatteris |
Away |
|
Monday 19th June |
St Ives G |
Away |
|
Monday 26th June |
Ramsey A |
Home |
|
Monday 3rd July |
Royal Oak |
Away |
|
Monday 10th July |
Somersham W |
Away |
|
Monday 17th July |
Hemingford G |
Home |
|
Monday 24th July |
Rest Week |
||
Monday 31st July |
Chatteris |
Home |
|
Monday 7th August |
St Ives G |
Home |
|
Monday 14th August |
Ramsey A |